• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

  • Take the CAB Quiz
  • Rakho Poora Khayal
  • Innovation in healthcare policymaking
  • Breakthrough Partnerships
  • Sounds of Delhi
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Hero Motocorp1,639.65+43.20+2.71
    Bajaj Auto2,051.10+28.75+1.42
    Titan Company936.05+2.35+0.25
    Bajaj Finance2,219.35+3.55+0.16
    Grasim476.15+0.05+0.01
    Hero Motocorp1,629.45+35.25+2.21
    Bajaj Auto2,047.65+22.75+1.12
    Titan Company936.75+3.25+0.35
    Bajaj Finance2,225.00+8.95+0.40
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Tech Mahindra511.20-54.30-9.60
    Kotak Mahindra1,181.65-114.40-8.83
    TCS1,708.75-117.35-6.43
    UPL305.75-20.75-6.36
    Infosys602.80-38.70-6.03
    Tech Mahindra512.90-52.05-9.21
    Kotak Mahindra1,182.10-114.25-8.81
    TCS1,709.55-113.50-6.23
    Infosys604.10-36.20-5.65
    Axis Bank358.45-20.85-5.50
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR75.550.000.00
    EUR/INR83.53+0.45+0.54
    GBP/INR94.69+1.14+1.22
    JPY/INR0.70+0.00+0.44
  • view more
    Advertisement