Associate Partner
Countdown

  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

  • Take the CAB Quiz
  • Rakho Poora Khayal
  • Innovation in healthcare policymaking
  • Breakthrough Partnerships
  • Sounds of Delhi
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Tata Motors188.05+11.95+6.79
    Bajaj Finance4,419.00+206.00+4.89
    Bharti Infratel245.20+7.60+3.20
    Nestle15,866.75+450.10+2.92
    Adani Ports383.35+10.40+2.79
    Tata Motors188.05+11.95+6.79
    Bajaj Finance4,421.75+208.70+4.95
    Nestle15,869.80+456.25+2.96
    ITC236.85+6.10+2.64
    Infosys789.45+11.55+1.48
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Eicher Motors20,192.25-894.40-4.24
    TCS2,154.60-29.15-1.33
    Dr Reddys Labs3,148.25-40.90-1.28
    HDFC2,404.25-27.35-1.12
    Yes Bank41.20-0.45-1.08
    TCS2,152.70-31.35-1.44
    HDFC2,403.65-28.75-1.18
    UltraTechCement4,568.10-40.55-0.88
    Titan Company1,186.65-8.10-0.68
    Sun Pharma450.05-2.60-0.57
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.25-0.07-0.11
    EUR/INR78.49+0.04+0.05
    GBP/INR92.70-0.04-0.04
    JPY/INR0.650.000.00
  • view more
    Advertisement