• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

  • Take the CAB Quiz
  • Rakho Poora Khayal
  • Innovation in healthcare policymaking
  • Breakthrough Partnerships
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Tata Motors180.35+6.60+3.80
    Hero Motocorp3,108.85+84.30+2.79
    Asian Paints2,215.30+60.00+2.78
    Titan Company1,361.20+33.80+2.55
    Britannia3,637.95+89.20+2.51
    Asian Paints2,217.35+61.35+2.85
    Titan Company1,357.85+30.75+2.32
    Tech Mahindra876.15+18.90+2.20
    Tata Steel577.85+8.95+1.57
    Bajaj Finance4,903.30+75.45+1.56
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Power Grid Corp192.40-5.25-2.66
    JSW Steel350.20-9.00-2.51
    HCL Tech822.10-19.95-2.37
    ONGC78.50-1.70-2.12
    HDFC Life646.80-14.00-2.12
    Power Grid Corp192.50-5.20-2.63
    HCL Tech822.20-20.15-2.39
    ONGC78.50-1.70-2.12
    Axis Bank602.10-10.70-1.75
    TCS2,679.15-41.70-1.53
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR74.05+0.17+0.22
    EUR/INR88.46+0.51+0.58
    GBP/INR98.94+0.34+0.34
    JPY/INR0.71+0.00+0.47
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement