• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

  • Take the CAB Quiz
  • Rakho Poora Khayal
  • Innovation in healthcare policymaking
  • Breakthrough Partnerships
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Bajaj Finserv5,803.30+377.60+6.96
    IndusInd Bank514.85+24.60+5.02
    HCL Tech827.70+39.40+5.00
    Cipla770.10+36.65+5.00
    Bharti Airtel439.65+20.35+4.85
    Bajaj Finserv5,798.80+371.60+6.85
    HCL Tech827.50+39.45+5.01
    Bharti Airtel439.70+20.85+4.98
    IndusInd Bank514.55+24.35+4.97
    Larsen889.30+38.95+4.58
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    SBI Life Insura797.05-7.35-0.91
    BPCL375.75-1.50-0.40
    UPL504.65-0.50-0.10
    HDFC Life577.50-0.15-0.03
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR73.61-0.28-0.39
    EUR/INR85.63-0.62-0.72
    GBP/INR93.61-0.61-0.64
    JPY/INR0.70-0.00-0.57
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement