• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

  • Future Of Work
  • test
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Zee Entertain345.15+38.15+12.43
    Eicher Motors21,954.60+464.80+2.16
    Adani Ports372.10+5.40+1.47
    Dr Reddys Labs2,879.25+40.60+1.43
    HUL2,048.65+22.15+1.09
    HUL2,049.50+23.30+1.15
    Larsen1,393.00+12.35+0.89
    Bajaj Auto3,188.55+26.05+0.82
    SBI331.35+2.65+0.81
    HDFC Bank1,283.15+9.60+0.75
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    BPCL514.10-30.50-5.60
    Tata Steel385.10-13.60-3.41
    Coal India196.60-6.45-3.18
    Bharti Airtel426.30-11.00-2.52
    Yes Bank64.25-1.60-2.43
    Tata Steel385.20-13.35-3.35
    Bharti Airtel426.25-11.00-2.52
    Yes Bank64.25-1.60-2.43
    ONGC131.00-2.65-1.98
    ITC245.70-4.90-1.96
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.76-0.05-0.07
    EUR/INR79.34-0.10-0.12
    GBP/INR92.63-0.07-0.08
    JPY/INR0.66-0.00-0.05
  • view more