• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

live feed  

Discover

  • Take the CAB Quiz
  • Rakho Poora Khayal
  • Innovation in healthcare policymaking
  • Breakthrough Partnerships
  • Sounds of Delhi
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    TCS2,165.30+49.95+2.36
    Tata Steel420.65+5.20+1.25
    JSW Steel262.20+3.25+1.26
    SBI326.70+3.75+1.16
    Bharti Airtel535.25+5.35+1.01
    TCS2,165.60+49.30+2.33
    Tata Steel421.10+5.75+1.38
    SBI326.65+3.75+1.16
    Bharti Airtel535.50+5.70+1.08
    HUL2,237.25+21.25+0.96
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Dr Reddys Labs3,092.00-84.30-2.65
    GAIL114.10-2.70-2.31
    HCL Tech581.55-13.60-2.29
    Hindalco175.20-3.85-2.15
    Eicher Motors17,592.20-357.75-1.99
    HCL Tech581.55-13.60-2.29
    Sun Pharma391.70-6.35-1.60
    Reliance1,419.70-25.15-1.74
    IndusInd Bank1,152.90-17.65-1.51
    Titan Company1,263.65-16.15-1.26
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.85-0.07-0.10
    EUR/INR78.03-0.02-0.03
    GBP/INR93.22+0.24+0.26
    JPY/INR0.65+0.00+0.15
  • view more
    Advertisement